RESULTS 2017

RESULTS AND MEDAL WINERS  High school students from 16 to 19 years.

Name, surname /

Ime in priimek

Sex / Spol Država / Country Code / Šifra WRT / Pisno Terrain / Teren Kviz / Quiz Summa / Skupaj Rank /Mesto Medal / Medalja
ANDRADA PANTELIMON F ROM 2017/2/B1 31 34 19 84 1 Gold
MarianRăzvanPOPESCU M ROM 2017/2/B2 30 35 19 84 1 Gold
Andraž OMAHEN M SLO 2017/5/B4 31 35 17 83 3 Gold
CristianManuelFOŞALĀU M ROM 2017/2/B3 29 34 19 82 4 Silver
Klemen JURHAR M SLO 2017/5/B6 29 37 16 82 4 Silver
Job STOPAR M SLO 2017/5/B8 30 34 17 81 6 Silver
Miha ROŽIČ M SLO 2017/5/B2 29 35 16,5 80,5 7 Silver
Martin SAVIĆEVIĆ M SRB 2017/3/B7 30 31 17 78 8 Silver
AleksandarKARADŽOV M SRB 2017/3/B3 28 30 17,5 75,5 9 Silver
RonjaČEFERIN F SLO 2017/5/B1 24 37 14 75 10 Bronze
Rahela REPINA F SLO 2017/5/B5 26 32 17 75 10 Bronze
Miha ŠVARC M SLO 2017/5/B7 29 29 17 75 10 Bronze
Ana-Maria COTUN F ROM 2017/2/B4 28 30 15,5 73,5 13 Bronze
MihailoMILETIĆ M SRB 2017/3/B2 27 30 16 73 14 Bronze
Jovan PETRONIJEVIĆ M SRB 2017/3/B9 25 30 17 72 15 Bronze
Mizrap Ege DURAKOĞLU M TUR 2017/4/B4 25 30 15 70 16 Bronze
Bojan MILIVOJEVIĆ M SRB 2017/3/B4 25 28 15,5 68,5 17 Bronze
Blaž KOSMAČ M SLO 2017/5/B3 26 31 11,5 68,5 17 Bronze
Ljeposava PLAKALOVIĆ F BiH 2017/1/B10 24 27 17,5 68,5 17 Bronze
Tarik JELAČIĆ M BiH 2017/1/B4 20 35 13,5 68,5 17 Bronze
Feđa HADŽISULEJMANOVIĆ F BiH 2017/1/B6 24 32 12,5 68,5 17 Bronze
Igor ESKIĆ M SRB 2017/3/B5 25 25 16,5 66,5 22
AnđelaDAMNJANOVIĆ F SRB 2017/3/B11 24 18 19 61 23
Damjan STAMENKOVIĆ M SRB 2017/3/B12 22 21 17 60 24
OzanGEYİK M TUR 2017/4/B2 19 27 13 59 25
Filip MATIĆ M SRB 2017/3/B6 23 19 16,5 58,5 26
NehirŞAHİNOĞLU F TUR 2017/4/B1 19 25 13 57 27
BelizÜTEBAY F TUR 2017/4/B3 18 23 14,5 55,5 28
Jovana TODOROV F SRB 2017/3/B1 17 18 17,5 52,5 29
Obrad DRAKULIĆ M BiH 2017/1/B12 16 21 12,5 49,5 30
Nemanja JOSIFOV M SRB 2017/3/B10 15 21 13,5 49,5 30
Bojana BOBAR F BiH 2017/1/B9 16 23 10 49 32
Marijana MICIC F BiH 2017/1/B11 18 18 13 49 32
Miloš STANOJEVIĆ M SRB 2017/3/B8 13 19 14,5 46,5 34
Azra KADRIĆ F BiH 2017/1/B1 14 23 9 46 35
Amina KARIĆ F BiH 2017/1/B8 17 19 9,5 45,5 36
Amina GAJEVIĆ F BiH 2017/1/B2 14 17 8 39 37
LejlaSMAJIĆ F BiH 2017/1/B5 11 16 8 35 38
AdnaĐOZO F BiH 2017/1/B7 11 12 9,5 32,5 39
Elma HASKOVIĆ F BiH 2017/1/B3 13 6 11 30 40

 

RESULTS AND MEDAL WINERS   Primary school pupils from 12-15 years,

Name, surname / Ime in priimek Sex / Spol Država / Country Code / Šifra WRT / Pisno Terrain / Teren Kviz / Quiz Summa / Skupaj Rank /Mesto Medal / Medalja
Jan LORENČIČ M SLO 2017/5/A6 30 33 17 80 1 GOLD
Miha POGAČNIK M SLO 2017/5/A7 25 32 17,5 74,5 2 GOLD
Mete HERGÜL M TUR 2017/4/A3 27 28 16,5 71,5 3 SILVER
BarişAKINCIOĞLU M TUR 2017/4/A2 28 27 15,5 70,5 4 SILVER
Lovro DROFENIK M SLO 2017/5/A3 28 24 16,5 68,5 5 SILVER
Marjetka ZUPAN F SLO 2017/5/A4 25 24 19,5 68,5 5 SILVER
Andraž ISKRA M SLO 2017/5/A2 24 24 19 67 7 BRONZE
Matic KREMŽAR M SLO 2017/5/A1 26 22 18,5 66,5 8 BRONZE
AsjaMAJHEN F SLO 2017/5/A8 22 25 19,5 66,5 8 BRONZE
Mina HADŽIĆ F SRB 2017/3/A4 22 27 16,5 65,5 8 BRONZE
Blaž MUROVEC M SLO 2017/5/A9 21 25 18,5 64,5 11 BRONZE
MihailoMITIĆ M SRB 2017/3/A2 25 19 17 61 12 BRONZE
Belma DURAK F BiH 2017/1/A1 19 26 16 61 12 BRONZE
Nikola VULOVIĆ M SRB 2017/3/A5 17 23 19 59 14
Milan ILIĆ M SRB 2017/3/A3 20 22 14,5 56,5 15
KeremERDAL M TUR 2017/4/A1 19 25 12,5 56,5 15
Ural CanŞAHİN M TUR 2017/4/A4 20 19 15,5 54,5 17
Nikola  SMOLOVIĆ M SRB 2017/3/A6 17 23 12,5 52,5 18
Ema ČOKL F SLO 2017/5/A5 15 18 18,5 51,5 19
Luka ĐŽUROVIĆ M SRB 2017/3/A1 19 12 16 47 20
Feđa OMERBEGOVIĆ M BiH 2017/1/A2 18 15 13 46 21
Hamza ĆELOVIĆ M BiH 2017/1/A4 17 14 14,5 45,5 22
Elmedina KRUPALIJA F BiH 2017/1/A5 6 9 19 34 23
Fuad VOJNIKOVIĆ M BiH 2017/1/A3 12 1 13,5 26,5 24
© All Right Reserved